BTC_USDT
49699.05000000 BTC آخرین قیمت معامله شده
48051.15000000 قیمت 24 ساعت اخیر
56099.99645000 BTC حجم معامله 24 ساعت اخیر
قیمت مقدار مجموع
48051.15000000
قیمت مقدار مجموع
خرید BTC
  0.0000  - USDT
BTC
  0.0000  - BTC
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
1INCH/BTC0.0000510-3.14%
AAVE/BTC0.0036290-9.52%
ADA/BTC0.0000092-3.45%
ADX/BTC0.0000141-3.95%
AGI/BTC0.0000042-4.38%
AION/BTC0.0000094-4.29%
ALGO/BTC0.00003553.46%
ALPHA/BTC0.0000147-9.12%
AMB/BTC0.0000019-8.37%
ANKR/BTC0.0000008-3.70%
ANT/BTC0.000451110.24%
ARDR/BTC0.0000055-2.98%
ARK/BTC0.00003151.45%
ARPA/BTC0.0000034-7.88%
AST/BTC0.0000057-14.93%
ATOM/BTC0.00050430.60%
BAND/BTC0.0009143-8.32%
BAT/BTC0.0000243-2.95%
BCC/BTC0.07908100.00%
BCD/BTC0.0000277-8.67%
BCH/BTC0.02246702.79%
BEAM/BTC0.0000325-7.14%
BLZ/BTC0.000014016.31%
BNB/BTC0.0114470-1.62%
BNT/BTC0.0000678-4.63%
BQX/BTC0.00008700.00%
BTG/BTC0.0008220-7.43%
CAKE/BTC0.00023733.99%
CDT/BTC0.00000080.00%
CELR/BTC0.0000007-5.56%
CHR/BTC0.0000122-7.75%
CHZ/BTC0.0000011-1.82%
COMP/BTC0.0164540-8.56%
COS/BTC0.0000007-1.39%
COTI/BTC0.0000053-7.96%
CTSI/BTC0.0000046-12.24%
CVC/BTC0.0000029-1.38%
DAI/BTC0.00008970.00%
DASH/BTC0.0026620-5.17%
DATA/BTC0.0000039-7.29%
DCR/BTC0.0013290-1.99%
DGB/BTC0.0000022-7.44%
DNT/BTC0.0000029-8.18%
DOCK/BTC0.0000018-7.37%
DOGE/BTC0.00000030.00%
DOT/BTC0.0005370-6.66%
DREP/BTC0.00000020.00%
DUSK/BTC0.0000058-6.05%
ENJ/BTC0.0000154-3.52%
EOS/BTC0.0000606-2.73%
ERD/BTC0.00000170.00%
ETC/BTC0.0007560-5.74%
ETH/BTC0.0834360-2.18%
EVX/BTC0.0000112-1.40%
FET/BTC0.0000080-1.59%
FIL/BTC0.0058116557.05%
FTM/BTC0.0000037-2.35%
FTT/BTC0.0003356-3.12%
FUN/BTC0.0000003-3.23%
GAS/BTC0.0001155-8.12%
GNT/BTC0.0000114-2.73%
GVT/BTC0.0001842-5.49%
HBAR/BTC0.0000037-1.62%
HC/BTC0.00012550.40%
HIVE/BTC0.0000173-0.35%
HOT/BTC0.00000010.00%
HSR/BTC0.00041400.00%
ICN/BTC0.00005740.00%
ICX/BTC0.0000414-2.33%
IOST/BTC0.0000005-5.77%
IOTA/BTC0.0000222-7.38%
IOTX/BTC0.0000022-11.20%
KAVA/BTC0.0000734-7.79%
KMD/BTC0.00005931.20%
KNC/BTC0.0000258-9.51%
LEND/BTC0.00005520.46%
LINK/BTC0.0003709-7.30%
LOOM/BTC0.000002912.64%
LRC/BTC0.0000383-14.19%
LSK/BTC0.00013860.87%
LTC/BTC0.0030440-4.85%
LTO/BTC0.00001034.57%
MANA/BTC0.0000701-8.96%
MATIC/BTC0.00000182.22%
MBL/BTC0.00000020.00%
MCO/BTC0.00021140.00%
MDA/BTC0.0000102-16.17%
MDT/BTC0.00000121.68%
MITH/BTC0.0000007-5.48%
MKR/BTC0.0528970-4.77%
MTH/BTC0.0000007-20.00%
MTL/BTC0.0000418-8.68%
NANO/BTC0.00008391.94%
NAS/BTC0.0000355-0.56%
NEO/BTC0.0005580-5.58%
NULS/BTC0.0000311-1.21%
OAX/BTC0.0000042-6.90%
OGN/BTC0.0000256-7.89%
OMG/BTC0.0001223-6.21%
ONE/BTC0.0000034-13.74%
ONG/BTC0.00001436.14%
ONT/BTC0.00006488.54%
OST/BTC0.0000008-1.28%
PERL/BTC0.0000031-8.77%
PHB/BTC0.00000033.23%
PIVX/BTC0.0000370-2.30%
PNT/BTC0.0000598-8.40%
POE/BTC0.000000210.53%
POLY/BTC0.00000422.67%
POWR/BTC0.0000085-0.70%
PPT/BTC0.0000260-1.48%
QKC/BTC0.00000060.00%
QLC/BTC0.0000018-8.38%
QSP/BTC0.0000035-18.63%
QTUM/BTC0.0001956-10.77%
RCN/BTC0.0000045-0.22%
REEF/BTC0.0000004-7.14%
REN/BTC0.0000179-13.55%
REP/BTC0.00161002.48%
REQ/BTC0.0000109-11.63%
RIF/BTC0.0000043-2.51%
RLC/BTC0.0000971-4.96%
RVN/BTC0.0000017-2.92%
SALT/BTC0.00004250.00%
SC/BTC0.0000003-2.86%
SKY/BTC0.0000519-0.75%
SNGLS/BTC0.00000010.00%
SNM/BTC0.0000065-5.65%
SNT/BTC0.0000015-8.59%
SNX/BTC0.0004692-4.23%
SOL/BTC0.0002732-14.09%
STEEM/BTC0.0000173-1.03%
STMX/BTC0.0000004-12.00%
STORJ/BTC0.00005318.34%
STPT/BTC0.0000018-8.50%
STRAT/BTC0.00003090.00%
STX/BTC0.0000426-0.88%
SUB/BTC0.00000460.00%
SUSHI/BTC0.0001129-9.16%
SXP/BTC0.0001698-10.11%
SYS/BTC0.0000066-1.93%
TFUEL/BTC0.00000096.25%
THETA/BTC0.00004107.39%
TOMO/BTC0.0000635-6.37%
TROY/BTC0.0000004-2.50%
TRX/BTC0.0000032-3.94%
UMA/BTC0.0002050-7.37%
VET/BTC0.0000013-2.34%
VIA/BTC0.0000184-1.56%
VIB/BTC0.0000017-2.35%
VITE/BTC0.0000017-9.95%
WABI/BTC0.0000121-7.08%
WAN/BTC0.0000355-8.75%
WAVES/BTC0.0002404-2.87%
WRX/BTC0.00001030.49%
WTC/BTC0.0000180-14.46%
XLM/BTC0.00000770.52%
XMR/BTC0.0077480-2.06%
XRP/BTC0.0000240-0.13%
XTZ/BTC0.0002475-0.92%
XVG/BTC0.00000040.00%
XZC/BTC0.0004265-2.04%
YFI/BTC2.3530000-6.70%
YFII/BTC0.3062000-4.32%
YOYO/BTC0.0000004-17.39%
ZEC/BTC0.0034950-3.21%
ZEN/BTC0.0006461-2.71%
ZIL/BTC0.0000015-4.46%
ZRX/BTC0.0000165-6.90%
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
AAVE/ETH0.0435000-7.64%
ADA/ETH0.00026933.73%
AST/ETH0.00006960.00%
BAT/ETH0.00070243.79%
BLZ/ETH0.000397124.11%
BNB/ETH0.05527602.33%
BNB/ETH0.13720000.59%
BNT/ETH0.0008160-2.51%
BQX/ETH0.00126350.00%
BTG/ETH0.05274500.00%
DASH/ETH0.0318300-3.19%
DNT/ETH0.00002800.00%
ENJ/ETH0.00044382.52%
EOS/ETH0.0007260-0.28%
ETC/ETH0.0090400-3.93%
EVX/ETH0.00062490.00%
FUN/ETH0.0000036-0.83%
ICN/ETH0.00166300.00%
IOTA/ETH0.0002660-5.44%
KNC/ETH0.0003102-7.07%
LEND/ETH0.0018260-1.48%
LINK/ETH0.0044460-5.22%
LRC/ETH0.0004598-12.09%
MCO/ETH0.00577200.00%
MDA/ETH0.00181150.00%
MFT/ETH0.00000607.39%
MTH/ETH0.00004140.00%
MTL/ETH0.0004958-7.40%
NAS/ETH0.001189012.60%
NEO/ETH0.0066900-3.46%
OAX/ETH0.00017780.00%
OMG/ETH0.0014670-4.24%
ONT/ETH0.001870015.36%
PUNDIX/ETH0.0002476-3.92%
QTUM/ETH0.0023530-8.52%
REQ/ETH0.00005000.00%
RLC/ETH0.00281901.77%
SALT/ETH0.00113800.00%
SNGLS/ETH0.00005310.00%
SNM/ETH0.00004990.00%
SNT/ETH0.0000178-6.57%
STRAT/ETH0.00105300.00%
SUB/ETH0.00012330.00%
TNT/ETH0.00003092.76%
TRX/ETH0.00009201.86%
VET/ETH0.00003644.21%
VIB/ETH0.00004843.96%
WAN/ETH0.0010260-2.75%
WAVES/ETH0.00694003.47%
WTC/ETH0.00023700.00%
XLM/ETH0.00022156.97%
XMR/ETH0.22434004.20%
XRP/ETH0.00069716.07%
XVG/ETH0.00000462.00%
ZEC/ETH0.0419500-0.99%
ZIL/ETH0.00004331.33%
ZRX/ETH0.0001970-5.24%
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
1INCH/USDT2.4550000-4.92%
AAVE/USDT174.9000000-11.08%
ADA/USDT1.2930000-5.90%
AION/USDT0.0964000-4.55%
ALGO/USDT1.6406000-2.99%
ALPHA/USDT0.7082000-10.43%
ANKR/USDT0.0081890-0.87%
ANT/USDT4.592000010.50%
ARDR/USDT0.0568100-2.61%
ARPA/USDT0.0349800-7.78%
ATA/USDT0.6465000-12.68%
ATOM/USDT5.19600000.62%
AUDIO/USDT1.6100000-12.60%
AVAX/USDT80.0700000-11.66%
BAND/USDT9.4142000-8.62%
BAT/USDT0.2504000-2.76%
BCH/USDT231.24000003.11%
BEAM/USDT0.3338000-7.23%
BETA/USDT0.7472700-20.74%
BNB/USDT19.1438000-7.92%
BNT/USDT1.1691000-7.90%
BTCDOWN/USDT0.01229604.84%
BTCUP/USDT9.7100000-0.46%
BTT/USDT0.0023820-6.52%
BUSD/USDT0.99890000.04%
C98/USDT2.0650000-10.26%
CAKE/USDT11.41000002.06%
CELR/USDT0.0070900-3.14%
CHR/USDT0.5829000-9.49%
CHZ/USDT0.2898000-11.78%
COMP/USDT169.7700000-7.93%
COS/USDT0.0073500-0.81%
COTI/USDT0.0548700-8.01%
CRV/USDT3.3330000-11.68%
CTK/USDT2.61500007.04%
CTSI/USDT0.0474500-11.79%
DAI/USDT1.01890000.00%
DASH/USDT69.9600000-0.53%
DATA/USDT0.0404200-7.25%
DENT/USDT0.0035050-11.65%
DGB/USDT0.0353100-10.38%
DOCK/USDT0.0181700-7.06%
DOGE/USDT0.00283571.08%
DOT/USDT25.8400000-8.43%
DUSK/USDT0.0592000-6.33%
DYDX/USDT8.1780000-10.76%
ENJ/USDT0.1579100-3.59%
ENS/USDT44.4700000-16.27%
EOS/USDT3.08160007.72%
ERD/USDT0.01971001.18%
ETC/USDT36.2500000-7.76%
ETH/USDT4,010.8200000-4.12%
ETHUP/USDT96.9520000-5.60%
FET/USDT0.0832800-1.03%
FIL/USDT67.4315000574.10%
FLOW/USDT8.8300000-9.62%
FTM/USDT1.4246000-13.41%
FTT/USDT3.4600000-3.08%
FUN/USDT0.0145300-3.90%
HBAR/USDT0.2486000-11.18%
HC/USDT1.2854000-0.08%
HIVE/USDT0.17880000.56%
HOT/USDT0.0005637-3.33%
ICX/USDT0.4272000-2.33%
IOST/USDT0.0051000-3.17%
IOTA/USDT1.0643000-9.45%
IOTX/USDT0.1073000-12.39%
KAVA/USDT3.5230000-9.78%
KEY/USDT0.0026470-9.29%
KNC/USDT1.2250000-6.99%
LEND/USDT0.6642500-6.17%
LINK/USDT17.8200000-9.22%
LRC/USDT0.1890500-7.01%
LTC/USDT146.4000000-6.75%
LTO/USDT0.10598004.29%
MANA/USDT3.3536000-11.29%
MATIC/USDT0.01889002.22%
MBL/USDT0.0015080-1.44%
MCO/USDT4.22800000.12%
MDT/USDT0.01258000.88%
MFT/USDT0.00210700.91%
MITH/USDT0.0070300-7.50%
NANO/USDT3.6800000-12.86%
NEO/USDT26.8200000-7.49%
NPXS/USDT0.0001508-1.50%
NULS/USDT0.3199000-1.14%
OGN/USDT0.2630000-8.04%
OMG/USDT3.8695000-3.32%
ONE/USDT0.1634300-15.06%
ONG/USDT0.14730005.97%
ONT/USDT0.6856000-10.36%
PAX/USDT1.00000000.07%
PERL/USDT0.0320800-9.23%
PNT/USDT0.8943000-10.18%
PUNDIX/USDT0.9910000-8.41%
QTUM/USDT2.4530000-0.97%
REEF/USDT0.0186400-7.31%
REN/USDT0.3005200-24.13%
REP/USDT16.62400002.65%
RIF/USDT0.2057000-4.41%
RLC/USDT0.9956000-5.41%
ROSE/USDT0.2187600-18.90%
RVN/USDT0.0857700-5.34%
SAND/USDT4.9369000-12.02%
SC/USDT0.0034470-2.13%
SHIB/USDT0.0000340-8.36%
SLP/USDT0.0357000-12.93%
SNX/USDT4.8320000-4.03%
SOL/USDT3.2123000-16.25%
STMX/USDT0.0211000-12.77%
STPT/USDT0.0189400-7.88%
STRAT/USDT0.4744000-1.08%
STX/USDT2.0580000-2.23%
SUSHI/USDT5.0270000-10.20%
SXP/USDT1.4860000-9.28%
TFUEL/USDT0.00872005.95%
THETA/USDT0.42233008.15%
TOMO/USDT0.6533000-5.72%
TROY/USDT0.0039857-2.71%
TRX/USDT0.0327900-3.50%
TUSD/USDT1.00010000.08%
UMA/USDT9.8820000-9.06%
USDC/USDT1.00010000.08%
VET/USDT0.0126620-5.32%
VITE/USDT0.0832400-11.01%
WAVES/USDT2.4717000-3.14%
WIN/USDT0.0005008-11.16%
WRX/USDT0.10598000.70%
WTC/USDT0.48710003.09%
XEC/USDT0.0001133-8.86%
XEM/USDT0.1225000-8.58%
XLM/USDT0.2565000-6.46%
XMR/USDT79.8000000-1.85%
XRP/USDT0.7702000-5.94%
XTZ/USDT2.5379000-4.36%
XZC/USDT4.3960000-1.79%
YFI/USDT24,718.8300000-9.85%
YFII/USDT3,218.0000000-7.43%
ZEC/USDT56.2500000-2.92%
ZEN/USDT6.6550000-2.80%
ZIL/USDT0.0625200-9.02%
ZRX/USDT0.4567000-1.89%
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
AAVE/BUSD174.8000000-11.22%
ADA/BUSD1.2930000-6.03%
ALGO/BUSD0.2945000-8.74%
ALPHA/BUSD0.7081000-10.47%
ANT/BUSD4.607800013.01%
ATA/BUSD0.6473000-12.79%
ATOM/BUSD5.17400000.31%
AVAX/BUSD80.2000000-11.64%
BCH/BUSD440.1000000-3.57%
BNB/BUSD551.6000000-3.41%
BTC/BUSD48,082.6600000-2.13%
CTK/BUSD2.61800007.25%
DGB/BUSD0.0353000-10.66%
EOS/BUSD3.07490006.68%
ERD/BUSD0.01966100.00%
ETC/BUSD5.22040001.60%
ETH/BUSD4,013.4800000-4.19%
FIL/BUSD66.5584000565.58%
LEND/BUSD0.6626000-6.70%
LINK/BUSD17.8300000-9.35%
LTC/BUSD49.22000000.61%
MATIC/BUSD0.01892002.22%
ONT/BUSD0.66500007.82%
SAND/BUSD4.9400000-12.09%
SOL/BUSD3.2112000-16.48%
SUSHI/BUSD2.0290000-15.07%
SXP/BUSD1.4800000-10.09%
TRX/BUSD0.0808300-5.50%
VET/BUSD0.0129590-2.25%
XMR/BUSD79.8600000-2.01%
XRP/BUSD0.7737000-5.50%
XTZ/BUSD2.60700002.36%
YFI/BUSD24,715.6000000-9.82%
YFII/BUSD3,240.0000000-6.72%
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
ADA/TUSD0.0968900-0.82%
BCH/TUSD232.52000003.54%
BNB/TUSD19.6206000-3.82%
BTC/TUSD10,295.5800000-0.01%
EOS/TUSD3.08050007.01%
ETH/TUSD355.7300000-6.03%
LINK/TUSD11.7200000-2.89%
LTC/TUSD49.53000001.79%
XRP/TUSD0.2473800-0.26%
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
ADA/USDC1.2960000-5.75%
ATOM/USDC5.24600003.17%
BAT/USDC0.2525000-1.37%
BCH/USDC232.04000003.03%
BNB/USDC19.6636000-3.86%
BTC/USDC10,288.9700000-0.10%
EOS/USDC3.10360007.87%
ETH/USDC356.0000000-5.75%
LINK/USDC11.5726000-4.38%
LTC/USDC49.23000001.63%
XRP/USDC0.2478200-0.07%
رمز ارزقیمتتغییر
AAVE/BNB0.3170000-8.12%
ADA/BNB0.00488602.13%
ALGO/BNB0.01852006.74%
ALPHA/BNB0.0012560-9.12%
ANKR/BNB0.00041712.71%
ATOM/BNB0.26320004.36%
BCH/BNB11.75000006.58%
BLZ/BNB0.007209020.98%
DAI/BNB0.04876000.00%
DGB/BNB0.0000641-6.83%
EOS/BNB0.156100010.87%
ERD/BNB0.0008327-1.49%
ETC/BNB0.26420005.72%
FET/BNB0.00423803.11%
FIL/BNB2.1468900554.94%
KAVA/BNB0.0063900-6.58%
MATIC/BNB0.00095945.52%
ONT/BNB0.033780012.49%
RVN/BNB0.00087300.81%
SNX/BNB0.2458000-1.05%
SOL/BNB0.1359300-14.48%
SUSHI/BNB0.0742000-9.29%
SXP/BNB0.0898800-5.91%
TROY/BNB0.0001634-1.45%
VET/BNB0.00065611.56%
XLM/BNB0.00402004.31%
XRP/BNB0.01258003.71%
XTZ/BNB0.13222006.30%
YFI/BNB1,047.2700000-2.49%
YFII/BNB136.0600000-0.38%